Datum
Uhrzeit
Liga Spiel Ergebnis
28.08.2021
10:00 Uhr
BAMA 1. Bambini vs. SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
13:6
28.08.2021
12:00 Uhr
2.SLD 2. Schüler vs. Pulheim Vipers II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1:4
28.08.2021
16:00 Uhr
1.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst I vs. 1. Junioren
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
16:6
29.08.2021
10:00 Uhr
2.SLD HC Köln-West Rheinos I vs. 2. Schüler
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
13:3
29.08.2021
12:30 Uhr
BAMB 2. Bambini vs. Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3:9
29.08.2021
14:30 Uhr
BAMC Böckchen vs. Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3:11
29.08.2021
16:00 Uhr
1.BLB HC Köln-West Rheinos I vs. 1. Herren
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
10:6
29.08.2021
17:00 Uhr
2.JGWD Monheim Skunks I vs. 2. Jugend
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
9:2
29.08.2021
17:00 Uhr
RLW 2. Herren vs. SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
17:1
04.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
2.JLWB Duisburg Ducks I vs. 2. Junioren
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
8:3
04.09.2021
18:30 Uhr
1.BLB TV Augsburg I vs. 1. Herren
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
10:7
04.09.2021
19:00 Uhr
RLW Crefelder SC III vs. 2. Herren
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
6:7 n.P.
11.09.2021
10:00 Uhr
BAMB Crash Eagles Kaarst I vs. 2. Bambini
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
16:4
11.09.2021
12:00 Uhr
2.SLD Crash Eagles Kaarst III vs. 2. Schüler
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2:1
11.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
1.JGWB 1. Jugend vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3:8
11.09.2021
16:30 Uhr
1.JLW 1. Junioren vs. Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4:10
11.09.2021
16:30 Uhr
2.JLWB Crash Eagles Kaarst II vs. 2. Junioren
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
29:2
11.09.2021
19:00 Uhr
1.BLB 1. Herren vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
9:15
12.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
BAMA Miners Oberhausen I vs. 1. Bambini
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
0:32
12.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
BAMC Crash Eagles Kaarst II vs. Böckchen
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
10:7
12.09.2021
14:30 Uhr
2.JGWD 2. Jugend vs. HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
7:4
12.09.2021
16:00 Uhr
1.SLB Crash Eagles Kaarst I vs. 1. Schüler
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
16:3
12.09.2021
17:00 Uhr
RLW Monheim Skunks I vs. 2. Herren
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
6:15
12.09.2021
19:00 Uhr
1.BLB Crefelder SC I vs. 1. Herren
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
15:2
18.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
2.SLD 2. Schüler vs. Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3:2
18.09.2021
16:30 Uhr
1.JLW Miners Oberhausen I vs. 1. Junioren
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
7:17
18.09.2021
19:00 Uhr
1.BLB 1. Herren vs. HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4:13
19.09.2021
12:00 Uhr
1.JGWB Crefelder SC I vs. 1. Jugend
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3:6
19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
BAMC Monheim Skunks I vs. Böckchen
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
10:0
19.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
BAMA SHC Rockets Essen I vs. 1. Bambini
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
3:16
19.09.2021
14:30 Uhr
2.JLWB Pulheim Vipers I vs. 2. Junioren
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
17:2
19.09.2021
16:30 Uhr
BAMB Duisburg Ducks I vs. 2. Bambini
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
19:1
19.09.2021
17:00 Uhr
RLW 2. Herren vs. Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
11:7
25.09.2021
10:00 Uhr
BAMA 1. Bambini vs. Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
11:2
25.09.2021
12:00 Uhr
1.SLB 1. Schüler vs. SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
6:19
25.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
1.JGWB 1. Jugend vs. SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
11:2
25.09.2021
16:30 Uhr
1.JLW 1. Junioren vs. Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
11:7
25.09.2021
19:00 Uhr
1.BLB 1. Herren vs. Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
5:16
26.09.2021
10:00 Uhr
BAMC Pulheim Vipers I vs. Böckchen
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
10:0
26.09.2021
12:00 Uhr
2.SLD Pulheim Vipers II vs. 2. Schüler
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2:10
26.09.2021
12:30 Uhr
BAMB 2. Bambini vs. Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1:16
26.09.2021
19:00 Uhr
RLW Pulheim Vipers I vs. 2. Herren
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2:11
02.10.2021
12:00 Uhr
2.SLD 2. Schüler vs. HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
6:13
02.10.2021
14:00 Uhr
1.SLB 1. Schüler vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3:10
02.10.2021
16:30 Uhr
1.JLW 1. Junioren vs. Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
10:6
02.10.2021
19:00 Uhr
1.BLB 1. Herren vs. TV Augsburg I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
18:0
03.10.2021
10:00 Uhr
BAMB Commanders Velbert I vs. 2. Bambini
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
5:3
03.10.2021
12:00 Uhr
1.BLB Crash Eagles Kaarst I vs. 1. Herren
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
11:3
03.10.2021
14:00 Uhr
2.JGWD Pulheim Vipers II vs. 2. Jugend
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3:20
09.10.2021
10:00 Uhr
BAMB Crefelder SC I vs. 2. Bambini
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
19:4
09.10.2021
12:00 Uhr
1.JGWB 1. Jugend vs. Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3:4
09.10.2021
12:00 Uhr
1.SLB Crefelder SC I vs. 1. Schüler
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
5:6
09.10.2021
14:00 Uhr
2.JLWB 2. Junioren vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1:19
09.10.2021
16:30 Uhr
1.JLW 1. Junioren vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
15:4
10.10.2021
14:30 Uhr
BAMC Böckchen vs. Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
0:10
10.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
RLW 2. Herren vs. Crefelder SC III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
16:8
17.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
RLW 2. Herren vs. Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
12:7
24.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
RLW 2. Herren vs. Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
8:2
30.10.2021
14:00 Uhr
1.JLW Crefelder SC I vs. 1. Junioren
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
8:5
30.10.2021
14:00 Uhr
2.JGWD 2. Jugend vs. Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3:5
30.10.2021
14:30 Uhr
BAMA Mendener Mambas I vs. 1. Bambini
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1:19
30.10.2021
16:30 Uhr
2.JLWB 2. Junioren vs. Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3:9
31.10.2021
12:00 Uhr
1.JGWB Crash Eagles Kaarst I vs. 1. Jugend
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
6:4
31.10.2021
12:30 Uhr
BAMC Böckchen vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4:5 n.P.
31.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
2.JGWD HC Köln-West Rheinos I vs. 2. Jugend
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
4:5
31.10.2021
19:30 Uhr
RLW SG Langenfeld Devils II vs. 2. Herren
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
7:10
06.11.2021
10:00 Uhr
1.SLB 1. Schüler vs. Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
9:8
06.11.2021
12:00 Uhr
1.JLW Bockumer Bulldogs I vs. 1. Junioren
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
6:5 n.P.
06.11.2021
14:00 Uhr
2.JGWD 2. Jugend vs. Pulheim Vipers II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
20:1
06.11.2021
15:00 Uhr
2.SLD Monheim Skunks I vs. 2. Schüler
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
5:2
06.11.2021
16:30 Uhr
2.JLWB 2. Junioren vs. Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
0:19
06.11.2021
17:00 Uhr
RLW Bockumer Bulldogs I vs. 2. Herren
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
10:7
07.11.2021
10:00 Uhr
1.SLB SG Langenfeld Devils I vs. 1. Schüler
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
6:7
07.11.2021
12:30 Uhr
BAMB 2. Bambini vs. Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
5:21
07.11.2021
14:30 Uhr
2.SLD 2. Schüler vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4:5 n.P.
07.11.2021
16:00 Uhr
1.JGWB SG Langenfeld Devils I vs. 1. Jugend
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
0:13
07.11.2021
17:00 Uhr
1.JLW 1. Junioren vs. Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
33:0
13.11.2021
10:00 Uhr
BAMA 1. Bambini vs. Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
34:1
13.11.2021
12:00 Uhr
BAMB 2. Bambini vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1:17
20.11.2021
17:00 Uhr
1.JLW Mendener Mambas I vs. 1. Junioren
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
9:13
Quelle: ishd.de