Spielplan

Spielplan

Gesamtspielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Liga Spiel Ergebnis
24.02.2024
10:00 Uhr
PS 2. Schüler vs. Deggendorf Pflanz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
5:9
24.02.2024
12:00 Uhr
PS 3. Schüler vs. 1. Schüler
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
0:34
24.02.2024
14:00 Uhr
PJug 2. Jugend vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2:27
25.02.2024
16:00 Uhr
PJun Miners Oberhausen I vs. 2. Junioren
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
9:8
02.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
1.JGW 1. Jugend vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
6:15
02.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
1.JLW 1. Junioren vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
7:5
02.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
2.JGWA Mendener Mambas I vs. 2. Jugend
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
8:1
02.03.2024
16:30 Uhr
2.SLB 3. Schüler vs. Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4:16
02.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
1.BL 1. Herren vs. IHC Atting I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
17:2
03.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
BAMD 2. Bambini vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
8:6
03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
2.SLB 3. Schüler vs. Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1:16
03.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
2.JLWA 2. Junioren vs. Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
12:10
09.03.2024
10:00 Uhr
BAMC Crash Eagles Kaarst I vs. 1. Bambini
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
11:2
09.03.2024
13:30 Uhr
2.SLB 3. Schüler vs. Münster Mottek I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
0:18
09.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
2.BLS Crash Eagles Kaarst II vs. 2. Herren
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
5:8
09.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
2.JLWA 2. Junioren vs. Münster Mottek I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
7:9
09.03.2024
18:00 Uhr
1.BL 1. Herren vs. IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
10:5
10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
1.SL 1. Schüler vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
7:5
10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
2.JGWA 2. Jugend vs. Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
9:7
10.03.2024
16:00 Uhr
2.SLC SG Langenfeld Devils I vs. 2. Schüler
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
7:1
10.03.2024
16:30 Uhr
2.SLB Duisburg Ducks II vs. 3. Schüler
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
20:1
10.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
1.JLW 1. Junioren vs. Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
19:8
16.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
1.JLW Mendener Mambas I vs. 1. Junioren
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
7:17
16.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
1.BL 1. Herren vs. Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
15:4
17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
2.BLS 2. Herren vs. TV Augsburg I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3:9
17.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
2.JGWA 2. Jugend vs. Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
6:7 n.P.
23.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
2.JLWA ESC Moskitos Essen I vs. 2. Junioren
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
36:0
23.03.2024
16:30 Uhr
1.JLW Crefelder SC I vs. 1. Junioren
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
5:3
23.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
1.BL 1. Herren vs. HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
10:13
24.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
2.SLC Bockumer Bulldogs II vs. 2. Schüler
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
0:20
06.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
BAMC Duisburg Ducks I vs. 1. Bambini
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2:5
06.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
1.BL 1. Herren vs. Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
12:5
07.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
BAMD SG Langenfeld Devils I vs. 2. Bambini
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
0:18
07.04.2024
14:30 Uhr
2.JGWA Duisburg Ducks II vs. 2. Jugend
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
10:4
07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
2.BLS RRV Bad Friedrichshall I vs. 2. Herren
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
5:7
13.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
1.JLW 1. Junioren vs. Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
9:5
13.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
2.JGWA TV Paderborn Rogues I vs. 2. Jugend
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
5:4 n.P.
13.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
1.JGW 1. Jugend vs. Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
11:10 n.P.
13.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
2.JLWA Crefelder SC II vs. 2. Junioren
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
10:7
13.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
1.BL 1. Herren vs. Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
9:5
14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
BAMD 2. Bambini vs. Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
7:5
14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
2.SLC 2. Schüler vs. Crefelder SC III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
18:1
14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
2.BLS 2. Herren vs. Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
5:9
14.04.2024
17:30 Uhr
2.JLWA Miners Oberhausen I vs. 2. Junioren
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
10:4
20.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
1.SL 1. Schüler vs. Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
13:3
20.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
1.JGW 1. Jugend vs. Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
5:7
20.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
1.JLW 1. Junioren vs. Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
6:10
20.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
2.BLS TV Augsburg I vs. 2. Herren
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
10:4
20.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
1.BL Bissendorfer Panther I vs. 1. Herren
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
7:5
21.04.2024
12:15 Uhr
2.SLB ESC Moskitos Essen II vs. 3. Schüler
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
13:0
21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
BAMD 2. Bambini vs. Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
7:6
21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
1.SL 1. Schüler vs. Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
8:6
21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
2.BLS Deggendorf Pflanz I vs. 2. Herren
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
8:3
27.04.2024
10:00 Uhr
BAMC 1. Bambini vs. Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
14:0
27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
PS Highlander Lüdenscheid I vs. 1. Schüler
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1:22
27.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
PJun Pulheim Vipers I vs. 1. Junioren
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1:24
27.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
PH Miners Oberhausen I vs. 1. Herren
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2:12
27.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
PH Pulheim Vipers I vs. 2. Herren
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3:12
28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
BAMC 1. Bambini vs. Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
14:11
28.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
PJug Samurai Iserlohn I vs. 1. Jugend
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4:7
01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
1.JLW Hilden Flames I vs. 1. Junioren
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
5:6
01.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
1.SL ESC Moskitos Essen I vs. 1. Schüler
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4:7
04.05.2024
10:00 Uhr
2.SLC Crefelder SC III vs. 2. Schüler
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2:23
04.05.2024
10:00 Uhr
BAMD Crash Eagles Kaarst II vs. 2. Bambini
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
5:7
04.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
2.SLB Münster Mottek I vs. 3. Schüler
Sporthalle der Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule / Münster
26:0
04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
2.JGWA CSL Detmold I vs. 2. Jugend
AHF-Schule / Detmold
15:0
04.05.2024
16:30 Uhr
2.JLWA 2. Junioren vs. ESC Moskitos Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
6:19
05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
1.JLW 1. Junioren vs. Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
8:9 n.P.
05.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
2.SLC Crash Eagles Kaarst II vs. 2. Schüler
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2:6
05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
2.JGWA 2. Jugend vs. TV Paderborn Rogues I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3:7
09.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
1.JGW Crash Eagles Kaarst I vs. 1. Jugend
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
10:3
09.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
1.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst I vs. 1. Junioren
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
6:3
11.05.2024
16:30 Uhr
2.BLS SG Langenfeld Devils I vs. 2. Herren
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
5:6 n.P.
25.05.2024
10:00 Uhr
BAMC 1. Bambini vs. Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
0:13
25.05.2024
16:30 Uhr
PJug 1. Jugend vs. Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
14:3
25.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
PH 2. Herren vs. Deggendorf Pflanz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3:10
26.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
2.SLC Hilden Flames I vs. 2. Schüler
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
3:9
26.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
PS Crash Eagles Kaarst I vs. 1. Schüler
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
5:4
26.05.2024
14:30 Uhr
PH Commanders Velbert I vs. 1. Herren
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2:11
26.05.2024
14:30 Uhr
PJun Duisburg Ducks I vs. 1. Junioren
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
4:11
30.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
1.JGW Crefelder SC I vs. 1. Jugend
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
30.05.2024
16:30 Uhr
1.BL Crash Eagles Kaarst I vs. 1. Herren
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
01.06.2024
12:00 Uhr
1.SL Crash Eagles Kaarst I vs. 1. Schüler
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
01.06.2024
14:00 Uhr
2.SLB 3. Schüler vs. ESC Moskitos Essen II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
01.06.2024
16:30 Uhr
2.SLC 2. Schüler vs. Bockumer Bulldogs II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
01.06.2024
19:00 Uhr
2.BLS 2. Herren vs. Deggendorf Pflanz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
BAMD 2. Bambini vs. SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
2.JGWA Samurai Iserlohn I vs. 2. Jugend
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
08.06.2024
12:00 Uhr
1.SL 1. Schüler vs. ESC Moskitos Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
08.06.2024
14:00 Uhr
2.SLB Miners Oberhausen I vs. 3. Schüler
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
08.06.2024
14:00 Uhr
2.SLC 2. Schüler vs. Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
08.06.2024
16:30 Uhr
1.JGW 1. Jugend vs. Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
08.06.2024
19:00 Uhr
2.BLS HC Merdingen I vs. 2. Herren
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
09.06.2024
12:00 Uhr
BAMC Bockumer Bulldogs I vs. 1. Bambini
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
09.06.2024
12:30 Uhr
1.SL Duisburg Ducks I vs. 1. Schüler
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
09.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
2.BLS Badgers Spaichingen I vs. 2. Herren
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
09.06.2024
17:00 Uhr
2.JGWA 2. Jugend vs. Duisburg Ducks II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
15.06.2024
10:00 Uhr
BAMD Pulheim Vipers I vs. 2. Bambini
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
15.06.2024
12:00 Uhr
2.SLC 2. Schüler vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
15.06.2024
14:00 Uhr
2.SLB 3. Schüler vs. Duisburg Ducks II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
15.06.2024
16:30 Uhr
1.JLW Crefelder SC I vs. 1. Junioren
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
15.06.2024
16:30 Uhr
2.JLWA 2. Junioren vs. Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
15.06.2024
18:00 Uhr
1.BL IHC Atting I vs. 1. Herren
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
15.06.2024
19:00 Uhr
2.BLS 2. Herren vs. SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
16.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
BAMC 1. Bambini vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
16.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
2.JGWA 2. Jugend vs. Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
16.06.2024
17:00 Uhr
1.JLW 1. Junioren vs. Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
16.06.2024
18:00 Uhr
1.BL IVA Rhein Main Patriots I vs. 1. Herren
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
22.06.2024
12:00 Uhr
BAMC Crefelder SC I vs. 1. Bambini
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
22.06.2024
14:00 Uhr
2.SLB Ahauser Maidy Dogs I vs. 3. Schüler
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
22.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
2.JGWA Münster Mottek I vs. 2. Jugend
Sporthalle der Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule / Münster
22.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
1.JLW Hilden Flames I vs. 1. Junioren
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
22.06.2024
16:30 Uhr
2.SLC 2. Schüler vs. SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
22.06.2024
17:30 Uhr
2.JLWA Münster Mottek I vs. 2. Junioren
Sporthalle der Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule / Münster
22.06.2024
18:00 Uhr
1.BL Samurai Iserlohn I vs. 1. Herren
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
22.06.2024
19:00 Uhr
2.BLS 2. Herren vs. RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
23.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
BAMD Monheim Skunks I vs. 2. Bambini
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
23.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
1.SL 1. Schüler vs. Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
23.06.2024
17:00 Uhr
1.BL 1. Herren vs. ESC Moskitos Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
29.06.2024
19:00 Uhr
2.BLS 2. Herren vs. HC Merdingen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
05.07.2024
20:00 Uhr
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I vs. 1. Herren
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
06.07.2024
12:00 Uhr
1.SL Crefelder SC I vs. 1. Schüler
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
20.07.2024
16:30 Uhr
1.BL Crefelder SC I vs. 1. Herren
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
24.08.2024
12:00 Uhr
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I vs. 1. Schüler
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
24.08.2024
12:30 Uhr
2.JLWA Samurai Iserlohn I vs. 2. Junioren
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
24.08.2024
14:00 Uhr
1.JGW Bissendorfer Panther I vs. 1. Jugend
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
24.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
1.JLW Bissendorfer Panther I vs. 1. Junioren
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
24.08.2024
19:00 Uhr
1.BL 1. Herren vs. Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
25.08.2024
15:00 Uhr
2.JGWA 2. Jugend vs. Münster Mottek I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
25.08.2024
17:00 Uhr
2.BLS 2. Herren vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
25.08.2024
18:15 Uhr
1.BL Duisburg Ducks I vs. 1. Herren
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
31.08.2024
11:00 Uhr
1.JGW Hilden Flames I vs. 1. Jugend
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
31.08.2024
16:30 Uhr
1.SL 1. Schüler vs. Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
31.08.2024
18:00 Uhr
1.BL ESC Moskitos Essen I vs. 1. Herren
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
31.08.2024
19:00 Uhr
2.BLS 2. Herren vs. Badgers Spaichingen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
01.09.2024
13:00 Uhr
1.JGW 1. Jugend vs. Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
01.09.2024
15:00 Uhr
1.JLW 1. Junioren vs. Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
01.09.2024
15:30 Uhr
1.SL Mendener Mambas I vs. 1. Schüler
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
01.09.2024
17:30 Uhr
2.JLWA 2. Junioren vs. Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
07.09.2024
17:00 Uhr
2.JGWA 2. Jugend vs. CSL Detmold I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
07.09.2024
19:00 Uhr
1.BL 1. Herren vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
08.09.2024
15:00 Uhr
1.SL 1. Schüler vs. Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
14.09.2024
14:00 Uhr
1.JGW 1. Jugend vs. SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
14.09.2024
16:30 Uhr
2.JGWA 2. Jugend vs. Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
15.09.2024
13:30 Uhr
1.SL Commanders Velbert I vs. 1. Schüler
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
21.09.2024
16:30 Uhr
1.JLW 1. Junioren vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
21.09.2024
16:30 Uhr
2.JGWA Ahauser Maidy Dogs I vs. 2. Jugend
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
22.09.2024
10:00 Uhr
1.JGW SG Langenfeld Devils I vs. 1. Jugend
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
22.09.2024
15:00 Uhr
2.JLWA 2. Junioren vs. Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
05.10.2024
12:00 Uhr
1.JGW Duisburg Ducks I vs. 1. Jugend
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
06.10.2024
11:00 Uhr
2.JGWA Highlander Lüdenscheid I vs. 2. Jugend
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
06.10.2024
14:00 Uhr
2.JLWA Bockumer Bulldogs I vs. 2. Junioren
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
12.10.2024
19:00 Uhr
2.BLS Hilden Flames I vs. 2. Herren
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden